128 Live Varieties Available

Fishes & Plants Live Catalog

Conditioned in clean water, observed for health, and dispatched in insulated thermocol packaging with pure oxygen and our Live Arrival Guarantee.

Showing 128 live species available Dispatches Monday & Wednesday • Pure Oxygen Packed
Betta Cure Twin Pack
-29%Essential Care
In Stock (50)
Betta Fishes

Betta Cure Twin Pack

4.8(38)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Betta Fish Female Semi Adult
-30%
In Stock (40)
Betta Fishes

Betta Fish Female Semi Adult

4.6(22)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Betta Fish OHM Male Mixed
-28%Popular
In Stock (25)
Betta Fishes

Betta Fish OHM Male Mixed

4.9(56)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.2
Breeding Betta Pair Any Color
-20%Breeder Pair
In Stock (18)
Betta Fishes

Breeding Betta Pair Any Color

4.8(34)
🌡️26°-29°C💧pH 6.8-7.2
Champion Betta Food 20g
-29%
In Stock (100)
Betta Fishes

Champion Betta Food 20g

4.7(42)
Champion Freeze Dried Blood Worms 5g
-22%Top Feed
In Stock (80)
Betta Fishes

Champion Freeze Dried Blood Worms 5g

4.9(65)
Crown Tail Betta Male
-25%
In Stock (20)
Betta Fishes

Crown Tail Betta Male

4.8(47)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Dumbo Ear Fighter Female
-38%
In Stock (35)
Betta Fishes

Dumbo Ear Fighter Female

4.7(19)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.4
Fancy Plakat Breeding Pair
-20%Premium Pair
In Stock (12)
Betta Fishes

Fancy Plakat Breeding Pair

5(28)
🌡️25°-29°C💧pH 6.5-7.0
First Quality Fancy Plakat Male
-23%
In Stock (22)
Betta Fishes

First Quality Fancy Plakat Male

4.9(31)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Fluorescent Green Plakat Male
-29%
In Stock (15)
Betta Fishes

Fluorescent Green Plakat Male

4.8(24)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Full Blue Betta OHM
-24%Popular
In Stock (25)
Betta Fishes

Full Blue Betta OHM

4.9(41)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.2
Full Red OHM Half Moon Male
-25%
In Stock (20)
Betta Fishes

Full Red OHM Half Moon Male

4.9(52)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Full Red Plakat Male
-20%
In Stock (18)
Betta Fishes

Full Red Plakat Male

4.8(29)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Full White OHM Half Moon Male
-29%
In Stock (16)
Betta Fishes

Full White OHM Half Moon Male

4.8(36)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.2
Glow Plakat Breeding Pair
-24%Fluorescent Pair
In Stock (14)
Betta Fishes

Glow Plakat Breeding Pair

4.9(21)
🌡️25°-29°C💧pH 6.8-7.4
Black Samurai Plakat Male
-20%Rare Breed
In Stock (15)
Betta Fishes

Black Samurai Plakat Male

5(44)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Super Black Half Moon Betta Male
-25%
In Stock (18)
Betta Fishes

Super Black Half Moon Betta Male

4.8(30)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.2
Mustard Gas Half Moon Betta
-27%
In Stock (20)
Betta Fishes

Mustard Gas Half Moon Betta

4.8(39)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Alien Green Betta Pair
-22%Exotic Hybrid
In Stock (8)
Betta Fishes

Alien Green Betta Pair

5(18)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.0-7.0
Copper Crown Tail Betta Male
-26%
In Stock (16)
Betta Fishes

Copper Crown Tail Betta Male

4.7(26)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Hellboy Plakat Betta Male
-22%
In Stock (14)
Betta Fishes

Hellboy Plakat Betta Male

4.9(33)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Avatar Plakat Betta Male
-22%Show Grade
In Stock (12)
Betta Fishes

Avatar Plakat Betta Male

5(40)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.2
Koi Galaxy Plakat Female
-31%
In Stock (25)
Betta Fishes

Koi Galaxy Plakat Female

4.8(25)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Blue Rim Plakat Betta Male
-21%Collector Item
In Stock (10)
Betta Fishes

Blue Rim Plakat Betta Male

5(29)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.2
Half Moon King Betta Male
-24%
In Stock (15)
Betta Fishes

Half Moon King Betta Male

4.8(22)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Dumbo Ear Half Moon Male
-25%
In Stock (16)
Betta Fishes

Dumbo Ear Half Moon Male

4.9(37)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.2
Candy Koi Plakat Male
-21%Popular
In Stock (14)
Betta Fishes

Candy Koi Plakat Male

4.9(35)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Yellow Fancy Plakat Male
-22%
In Stock (18)
Betta Fishes

Yellow Fancy Plakat Male

4.7(19)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Super Delta Tail Betta Mixed
-27%
In Stock (30)
Betta Fishes

Super Delta Tail Betta Mixed

4.6(28)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Giant Plakat Betta Male
-22%Giant Gene
In Stock (10)
Betta Fishes

Giant Plakat Betta Male

5(23)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Albino Full Red Guppy Pair
-21%Show Strain
In Stock (20)
Guppy Fishes

Albino Full Red Guppy Pair

4.9(45)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Assassin Snail
-25%Pest Snail Control
In Stock (45)
Guppy Fishes

Assassin Snail

4.8(52)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.2
Champion Guppy Fish Food
-29%
In Stock (90)
Guppy Fishes

Champion Guppy Fish Food

4.7(38)
Champion Premium Micro Pellets 50g
-29%
In Stock (75)
Guppy Fishes

Champion Premium Micro Pellets 50g

4.8(41)
Dragon Knight Guppy Pair
-25%
In Stock (22)
Guppy Fishes

Dragon Knight Guppy Pair

4.8(26)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Fancy Guppy Pair
-25%Best Value
In Stock (50)
Guppy Fishes

Fancy Guppy Pair

4.6(60)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Full Black Guppy Pair
-24%Popular
In Stock (18)
Guppy Fishes

Full Black Guppy Pair

4.9(39)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Full Gold Guppy Pair
-22%
In Stock (20)
Guppy Fishes

Full Gold Guppy Pair

4.8(33)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Golden Apple Snail
-40%Cleaner
In Stock (60)
Guppy Fishes

Golden Apple Snail

4.7(78)
🌡️20°-28°C💧pH 7.2-8.5
HB Blue Guppy Pair
-23%
In Stock (16)
Guppy Fishes

HB Blue Guppy Pair

4.9(31)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Healthy Guppy Bits 20g
-23%
In Stock (70)
Guppy Fishes

Healthy Guppy Bits 20g

4.7(29)
Koi Tuxedo Guppy Pair
-20%Collector Choice
In Stock (15)
Guppy Fishes

Koi Tuxedo Guppy Pair

4.9(42)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Mixed Guppy Pair
-33%Budget Friendly
In Stock (80)
Guppy Fishes

Mixed Guppy Pair

4.5(88)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 6.8-8.0
Mosaic Dumbo Ear Pair
-30%
In Stock (25)
Guppy Fishes

Mosaic Dumbo Ear Pair

4.8(37)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Platinum Dumbo Ear Breeding Pair
-25%Breeder Pick
In Stock (20)
Guppy Fishes

Platinum Dumbo Ear Breeding Pair

4.9(46)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Platinum Dumbo Ear Guppy Pair
-33%
In Stock (35)
Guppy Fishes

Platinum Dumbo Ear Guppy Pair

4.7(50)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Red Lace Snakeskin Guppy Pair
-27%
In Stock (18)
Guppy Fishes

Red Lace Snakeskin Guppy Pair

4.8(27)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Blue Moscow Guppy Pair
-25%
In Stock (20)
Guppy Fishes

Blue Moscow Guppy Pair

4.9(38)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Albino Sky Blue Guppy Pair
-23%Delicate Beauty
In Stock (15)
Guppy Fishes

Albino Sky Blue Guppy Pair

4.9(31)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 7.0-7.8
Japan Blue Guppy Pair
-26%
In Stock (22)
Guppy Fishes

Japan Blue Guppy Pair

4.7(22)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Santa Claus Guppy Pair
-25%
In Stock (16)
Guppy Fishes

Santa Claus Guppy Pair

4.8(29)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Metal Black Guppy Pair
-24%
In Stock (18)
Guppy Fishes

Metal Black Guppy Pair

4.8(24)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Panda Guppy Pair
-24%Popular
In Stock (15)
Guppy Fishes

Panda Guppy Pair

4.9(35)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Green Jade Guppy Pair
-24%Rare Strain
In Stock (12)
Guppy Fishes

Green Jade Guppy Pair

5(21)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Yellow Tiger Endler Pair
-27%
In Stock (25)
Guppy Fishes

Yellow Tiger Endler Pair

4.8(33)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.2
Red Tuxedo Half Moon Guppy Pair
-26%
In Stock (18)
Guppy Fishes

Red Tuxedo Half Moon Guppy Pair

4.8(27)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Full Red Platy
-33%
In Stock (50)
Molly Fishes

Full Red Platy

4.7(58)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.2
Jewel Fish Red
-33%
In Stock (35)
Molly Fishes

Jewel Fish Red

4.8(34)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Jumbo Molly Pair
-26%Popular
In Stock (30)
Molly Fishes

Jumbo Molly Pair

4.8(41)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 7.2-8.5
Micky Mouse Platy
-33%Classic Favorite
In Stock (55)
Molly Fishes

Micky Mouse Platy

4.8(65)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.2
Molly Breeding Size Pair
-40%
In Stock (45)
Molly Fishes

Molly Breeding Size Pair

4.7(72)
🌡️23°-28°C💧pH 7.2-8.2
Morph Fish Small Mixed
-43%
In Stock (40)
Molly Fishes

Morph Fish Small Mixed

4.6(30)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Platy Fish
-50%Budget Friendly
In Stock (75)
Molly Fishes

Platy Fish

4.6(84)
🌡️20°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.2
Albino Fire Red Oscar
-22%Predator Favorite
In Stock (14)
Monster Fishes

Albino Fire Red Oscar

4.9(38)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Albino Oscar Small
-31%
In Stock (25)
Monster Fishes

Albino Oscar Small

4.7(52)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Albino Senegal Fish
-22%Prehistoric Bichir
In Stock (12)
Monster Fishes

Albino Senegal Fish

4.9(29)
🌡️25°-29°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Alligator Gar 5 inch
-20%Apex Monster
In Stock (6)
Monster Fishes

Alligator Gar 5 inch

5(19)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 6.8-7.8
Alligator Gar 9+ inch
-20%Monster Size
In Stock (4)
Monster Fishes

Alligator Gar 9+ inch

5(14)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 6.8-7.8
Alligator Gar 5+ inch
-21%
In Stock (8)
Monster Fishes

Alligator Gar 5+ inch

4.8(16)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 6.8-7.8
Chilli Red Oscar
-17%
In Stock (15)
Monster Fishes

Chilli Red Oscar

4.9(35)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Florida Gar Small
-24%Popular Gar
In Stock (10)
Monster Fishes

Florida Gar Small

4.8(22)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.8
Flowerhorn SRT
-29%Show Cichlid
In Stock (20)
Monster Fishes

Flowerhorn SRT

4.8(40)
🌡️26°-30°C💧pH 7.2-8.0
Giant Gowra Fish
-23%
In Stock (12)
Monster Fishes

Giant Gowra Fish

4.9(18)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Green Puffer Fish Small
-33%
In Stock (22)
Monster Fishes

Green Puffer Fish Small

4.7(31)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 7.5-8.5
Green Senegal Fish
-20%
In Stock (15)
Monster Fishes

Green Senegal Fish

4.8(25)
🌡️24°-29°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Indian River Snake Head
-33%
In Stock (28)
Monster Fishes

Indian River Snake Head

4.6(29)
🌡️20°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.8
Jewel Fish Red
-33%
In Stock (30)
Monster Fishes

Jewel Fish Red

4.7(33)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Lemon Oscar
-22%Rare Morph
In Stock (14)
Monster Fishes

Lemon Oscar

4.9(26)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Malabar Snake Head Fish
-25%
In Stock (18)
Monster Fishes

Malabar Snake Head Fish

4.8(21)
🌡️22°-27°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Tiger Oscar 3 Inch
-25%
In Stock (25)
Monster Fishes

Tiger Oscar 3 Inch

4.8(45)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Copper Oscar 4 Inch
-22%
In Stock (16)
Monster Fishes

Copper Oscar 4 Inch

4.8(28)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Red Tail Catfish Small
-27%Monster Catfish
In Stock (12)
Monster Fishes

Red Tail Catfish Small

4.9(39)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Silver Arowana 4 Inch
-25%Dragon Fish
In Stock (10)
Monster Fishes

Silver Arowana 4 Inch

5(32)
🌡️26°-30°C💧pH 6.5-7.2
Albino Silver Arowana 4 Inch
-25%Ultra Rare
In Stock (5)
Monster Fishes

Albino Silver Arowana 4 Inch

5(15)
🌡️26°-30°C💧pH 6.5-7.2
Channa Marulioides Yellow Sentarum
-25%Emperor Snakehead
In Stock (10)
Monster Fishes

Channa Marulioides Yellow Sentarum

5(22)
🌡️24°-29°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Channa Pulchra Blue Snakehead
-27%
In Stock (14)
Monster Fishes

Channa Pulchra Blue Snakehead

4.9(26)
🌡️18°-24°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Channa Auranti Golden Snakehead
-24%Rare Assam Native
In Stock (8)
Monster Fishes

Channa Auranti Golden Snakehead

5(19)
🌡️18°-25°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Firemouth Cichlid
-27%
In Stock (25)
Monster Fishes

Firemouth Cichlid

4.7(31)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Jaguar Cichlid Small
-27%
In Stock (20)
Monster Fishes

Jaguar Cichlid Small

4.8(20)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Clown Knife Fish
-22%
In Stock (15)
Monster Fishes

Clown Knife Fish

4.8(23)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.8-7.5
Polypterus Endlicheri
-21%Monster Bichir
In Stock (10)
Monster Fishes

Polypterus Endlicheri

4.9(17)
🌡️25°-29°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Frontosa Blue Zaire Small
-24%Lake Tanganyika King
In Stock (12)
Monster Fishes

Frontosa Blue Zaire Small

5(24)
🌡️24°-27°C💧pH 8.0-9.0
Angel Fish Small
-43%
In Stock (40)
Glow Fishes

Angel Fish Small

4.8(55)
🌡️24°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.5
Blue Widow Tetra
-38%Fluorescent
In Stock (50)
Glow Fishes

Blue Widow Tetra

4.7(39)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.8
Blue Zebra
-40%
In Stock (65)
Glow Fishes

Blue Zebra

4.8(62)
🌡️20°-27°C💧pH 6.5-7.8
Fluorescent Green Zebra
-40%Bestseller
In Stock (60)
Glow Fishes

Fluorescent Green Zebra

4.9(70)
🌡️20°-27°C💧pH 6.5-7.8
Green Widow Tetra
-38%Fluorescent
In Stock (45)
Glow Fishes

Green Widow Tetra

4.8(44)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.8
Purble Widow Tetra
-38%
In Stock (40)
Glow Fishes

Purble Widow Tetra

4.8(38)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.8
Red Widow Tetra
-38%Popular
In Stock (50)
Glow Fishes

Red Widow Tetra

4.9(51)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.8
Yellow Widow Tetra
-38%
In Stock (45)
Glow Fishes

Yellow Widow Tetra

4.7(36)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 6.5-7.8
Yellow Zebra
-40%
In Stock (60)
Glow Fishes

Yellow Zebra

4.7(48)
🌡️20°-27°C💧pH 6.5-7.8
Zebra Fish Mixed Color 10 Combo
-33%Mega Combo Deal
In Stock (40)
Glow Fishes

Zebra Fish Mixed Color 10 Combo

5(95)
🌡️20°-27°C💧pH 6.5-7.8
Assassin Snail
-25%Pest Snail Eater
In Stock (35)
Shrimp & Lobster

Assassin Snail

4.8(48)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Cherry Red Shrimp
-33%Top Cleaner
In Stock (60)
Shrimp & Lobster

Cherry Red Shrimp

4.9(82)
🌡️20°-26°C💧pH 6.8-7.8
Dark Blue Shrimp
-38%Blue Dream
In Stock (40)
Shrimp & Lobster

Dark Blue Shrimp

4.8(46)
🌡️20°-26°C💧pH 6.8-7.8
Golden Apple Snail
-40%
In Stock (50)
Shrimp & Lobster

Golden Apple Snail

4.7(54)
🌡️20°-28°C💧pH 7.2-8.5
Lobster Cray Fish Blue Pair
-27%Exotic Pair
In Stock (14)
Shrimp & Lobster

Lobster Cray Fish Blue Pair

4.9(37)
🌡️20°-26°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Lobster Cray Fish Red Pair
-27%Fire Red Pair
In Stock (12)
Shrimp & Lobster

Lobster Cray Fish Red Pair

4.9(30)
🌡️20°-26°C💧pH 7.0-8.0
Red-Rimmed Melania Snail
-50%Substrate Aerator
In Stock (60)
Shrimp & Lobster

Red-Rimmed Melania Snail

4.6(39)
🌡️18°-28°C💧pH 7.0-8.5
Yellow Golden back Shrimp
-38%
In Stock (35)
Shrimp & Lobster

Yellow Golden back Shrimp

4.8(41)
🌡️20°-26°C💧pH 6.8-7.8
Zebra Nerite Snail
-27%Algae Miracle
In Stock (40)
Shrimp & Lobster

Zebra Nerite Snail

5(57)
🌡️22°-28°C💧pH 7.2-8.4
Azolla
-33%Floating Plant
In Stock (50)
Live Plants

Azolla

4.7(42)
Carpet Plant Seeds
-33%Top Aquascaping
In Stock (40)
Live Plants

Carpet Plant Seeds

4.8(88)
Duckweed
-25%
In Stock (60)
Live Plants

Duckweed

4.6(50)
Foxtail Plant
-40%Easy Background
In Stock (45)
Live Plants

Foxtail Plant

4.9(64)
Hydrilla (waterthyme)
-33%
In Stock (40)
Live Plants

Hydrilla (waterthyme)

4.7(36)
Money Plant
-40%
In Stock (35)
Live Plants

Money Plant

4.8(55)
Salvinia Plant
-33%Velvet Leaf
In Stock (40)
Live Plants

Salvinia Plant

4.8(40)
Water Lettuce
-40%
In Stock (30)
Live Plants

Water Lettuce

4.9(58)
Water Pennyworts
-33%
In Stock (35)
Live Plants

Water Pennyworts

4.8(38)
Brine Shrimp Artemia Tablet Single
-40%
In Stock (100)
Live Culture

Brine Shrimp Artemia Tablet Single

4.8(44)
Decapsulated Artemia Tablet Pack of 80
-21%Breeder Value Pack
In Stock (30)
Live Culture

Decapsulated Artemia Tablet Pack of 80

5(62)
Decapsulated Artemia Tablet Single
-25%
In Stock (120)
Live Culture

Decapsulated Artemia Tablet Single

4.7(38)
Grindal Worms Starter Culture
-38%Live Feed
In Stock (40)
Live Culture

Grindal Worms Starter Culture

4.9(71)
Micro Worms Starter Culture
-33%Fry Food #1
In Stock (50)
Live Culture

Micro Worms Starter Culture

4.9(80)
Moina Culture
-38%
In Stock (35)
Live Culture

Moina Culture

4.8(56)
Vinegar Eel Culture Starter
-33%
In Stock (45)
Live Culture

Vinegar Eel Culture Starter

4.9(45)